Volleyball: Girls Varsity Jamboree 08-17-17 6:00pm vs Plattsmouth @ Plattsmouth High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Triangular 08-19-17 10:00am vs Bishop Neumann, Fillmore Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Triangular 08-22-17 4:00pm vs Crete, Centennial Junior-Senior, Norris @ Crete High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game 08-24-17 5:00pm vs Columbus Lakeview @ Columbus Lakeview High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game 08-25-17 7:00pm vs Central City @ Central City High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Invitational 08-26-17 9:30am vs Seward @ Seward High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game 08-28-17 5:00pm vs Schuyler @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game 08-29-17 5:00pm vs Aurora @ Aurora High School
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational 08-31-17 5:00pm vs Schuyler @ Schuyler High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game 08-31-17 5:30pm vs Milford @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game 09-01-17 7:00pm vs Yutan @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational 09-02-17 9:00am vs Minden High School @ Minden High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Invitational 09-02-17 9:30am vs Fairbury @ Fairbury High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Triangular 09-05-17 4:00pm vs Centura, Wilber-Clatonia @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Football: Boys Middle School Game 09-05-17 4:30pm vs Fillmore Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Game 09-05-17 4:30pm vs Wilber-Clatonia @ Wilber-Clatonia High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game 09-05-17 5:00pm vs Sandy Creek Junior/Senior @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Football: Boys JV Game 09-05-17 6:30pm vs Fillmore Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Triangular 09-07-17 4:00pm vs Adams Central Junior-Senior, Centennial Junior-Senior, York @ Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational 09-07-17 5:00pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational 09-07-17 5:00pm vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game 09-08-17 7:00pm vs Palmyra @ Palmyra High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational 09-09-17 9:00am vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Volleyball: Girls Reserve Triangular 09-11-17 4:00pm vs Cross County, Nebraska Lutheran @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Game 09-11-17 4:30pm vs Aquinas @ Aquinas Catholic High School
Football: Boys Middle School Game 09-11-17 5:00pm vs Twin River @ Twin River High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game 09-12-17 5:00pm vs Fairbury @ Fairbury High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game 09-12-17 5:00pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Softball: Girls JV Triangular 09-14-17 4:00pm vs David City, Centennial Junior-Senior, Malcolm @ David City High School
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational 09-14-17 4:30pm vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Volleyball: Girls Reserve Triangular 09-14-17 5:00pm vs Shelby-Rising City, Sutton @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Triangular 09-14-17 5:00pm vs Shelby-Rising City, Sutton @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game 09-15-17 7:00pm vs Malcolm @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Invitational 09-16-17 9:00am vs Arlington @ Arlington
Football: Boys Middle School Game 09-18-17 4:30pm vs Milford, Centennial Junior High @ Milford High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game 09-18-17 5:00pm vs Cross County @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Football: Boys JV Game 09-18-17 6:30pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational 09-19-17 4:00pm vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Game 09-19-17 4:30pm vs Fillmore Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game 09-19-17 5:30pm vs Wilber-Clatonia @ Wilber-Clatonia High School
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Game 09-21-17 5:00pm vs Malcolm @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game 09-21-17 5:00pm vs Hastings @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational 09-21-17 5:00pm vs Thayer Central Community School @ Thayer Central Community School
Football: Boys Varsity Game 09-22-17 7:00pm vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Invitational 09-23-17 9:00am vs Friend @ Friend High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational 09-23-17 8:30pm vs Adams Central Junior-Senior @ Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
Football: Boys JV Game 09-25-17 6:00pm vs David City @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Triangular 09-26-17 4:00pm vs Cozad, Southern @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game 09-26-17 5:30pm vs Tri County @ Tri County High School
Cross Country: Varsity Invitational 09-28-17 4:15pm vs Raymond Central @ Raymond Central High School
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Game 09-28-17 4:30pm vs St. John Lutheran @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game 09-28-17 5:00pm vs Friend @ Friend High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game 09-29-17 7:00pm vs St. Paul @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity SNC Invitational 09-30-17 9:00am vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Triangular 10-02-17 4:00pm vs David City, Centennial Junior-Senior, Malcolm @ David City High School
Volleyball: Girls Reserve Game 10-02-17 5:30pm vs Seward @ Seward High School
Football: Boys JV Game 10-02-17 5:30pm vs Hastings St. Cecilia @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Football: Boys Middle School Game 10-03-17 4:30pm vs Lincoln Lutheran @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Game 10-03-17 5:00pm vs David City @ David City High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game 10-03-17 5:00pm vs Cross County @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Districts 10-05-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Cross Country: Varsity SNC 10-05-17 4:30pm vs Wilber-Clatonia @ Wilber-Clatonia High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Districts 10-06-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Football: Boys Varsity Game 10-06-17 7:00pm vs Shelby-Rising City @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Invitational 10-07-17 10:00pm vs Crete MS, Gibbon High School, Milford @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Football: Boys Middle School Game 10-09-17 4:30pm vs Wilber-Clatonia, Centennial Junior High @ Wilber-Clatonia High School
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Game 10-09-17 5:00pm vs Tri County @ Tri County High School
Football: Boys JV Game 10-09-17 6:00pm vs Raymond Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game 10-10-17 5:00pm vs Fillmore Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Softball: Girls Varsity State 10-11-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Softball: Girls Varsity State 10-12-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Cross Country: Varsity Districts 10-12-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Volleyball: Girls Middle School Game 10-12-17 4:30pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Triangular 10-12-17 5:30pm vs David City, Aquinas, Centennial Junior-Senior @ David City High School
Softball: Girls Varsity State 10-13-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Football: Boys Varsity Game 10-13-17 7:00pm vs Cross County Public @ Cross County High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational 10-14-17 9:00am vs Bishop Neumann, Friend, Milford, Sutton, Tri County, Wilber-Clatonia, Wood River @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity SNC 10-16-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Volleyball: Girls Varsity SNC 10-17-17 TBD vs Milford @ Milford High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity SNC Tournament Finals 10-19-17 TBD vs Milford @ Milford High School
Cross Country: Varsity State 10-20-17 TBD vs Kearney @ Kearney
Football: Boys Varsity Game 10-20-17 7:00pm vs Sutton @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game 10-26-17 5:00pm vs Central City @ Central City High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Sub-Districts 10-30-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Sub-Districts 10-31-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Volleyball: Girls Varsity District Final 11-03-17 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Wrestling: Middle School Invitational 11-06-17 6:00pm vs Friend @ Friend High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity State 11-09-17 TBD vs Lincoln @ Lincoln
Volleyball: Girls Varsity State 11-10-17 TBD vs Lincoln @ Lincoln
Wrestling: Middle School Invitational 11-10-17 4:00pm vs David City @ David City High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity State 11-11-17 TBD vs Lincoln @ Lincoln
Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 11-13-17 4:30pm vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Wrestling: Middle School Quad 11-13-17 6:30pm vs Aquinas, Milford, Wilber-Clatonia @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 11-16-17 6:00pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Wrestling: Middle School Invitational 11-16-17 6:00pm vs Crete @ Crete High School
Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 11-20-17 5:30pm vs Tri County @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Middle School Quad 11-27-17 6:00pm vs Crete, @ Crete High School
Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 11-28-17 5:30pm vs Aquinas @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 11-30-17 4:30pm vs David City @ David City High School
Wrestling: Varsity Dual Tournament 11-30-17 4:30pm vs Palmyra @ Palmyra High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 11-30-17 4:30pm vs David City @ David City High School
Basketball: Girls Middle School Invitational 12-02-17 8:30am vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Wrestling: Middle School Invitational 12-02-17 8:30am vs Schuyler @ Schuyler High School
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 12-02-17 9:00am vs Friend @ Friend High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 12-02-17 4:30pm vs Nebraska Christian @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 12-02-17 4:30pm vs Nebraska Christian @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Reserve Game 12-04-17 6:00pm vs Wilber-Clatonia @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 12-07-17 4:30pm vs Sandy Creek Junior/Senior @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 12-07-17 4:30pm vs Sandy Creek Junior/Senior @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Varsity Triangular 12-07-17 6:00pm vs Milford, Seward @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Middle School Invitational 12-09-17 9:00am vs Aquinas, Columbus Lakeview, Dorchester, Fillmore Central, Friend, Milford, Sandy Creek Junior/Senior, Seward Middle, Southern, Sutton, Thayer Central MS, Wilber-Clatonia @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 12-09-17 4:30pm vs Tri County @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 12-09-17 4:30pm vs Tri County @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Reserve Game 12-11-17 6:00pm vs Aquinas @ Aquinas Catholic High School
Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 12-11-17 6:00pm vs Wilber-Clatonia @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 12-12-17 4:30pm vs Fairbury @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 12-12-17 4:30pm vs Fairbury @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Varsity Triangular 12-14-17 5:30pm vs Cross County Public, Raymond Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 12-14-17 5:30pm vs Friend @ Friend High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 12-15-17 4:30pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 12-15-17 4:30pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational 12-16-17 9:00am vs Wahoo @ Wahoo High School
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 12-16-17 9:00am vs Wahoo @ Wahoo High School
Basketball: Girls Middle School Game 12-16-17 10:00am vs David City @ David City High School
Wrestling: Varsity Dual Tournament 12-19-17 3:00pm vs Sutton @ Sutton High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 12-19-17 4:30pm vs Heartland Community @ Heartland Community High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 12-19-17 4:30pm vs Heartland Community @ Heartland Community High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Invitational 12-28-17 TBD vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Invitational 12-29-17 TBD vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Invitational 12-29-17 TBD vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Invitational 12-30-17 TBD vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Basketball: Reserve Game 01-04-18 6:00pm vs Milford @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 01-05-18 10:30am vs High Plains Community @ Columbus Community College
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 01-05-18 4:30pm vs Sutton @ Sutton High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 01-05-18 4:30pm vs Sutton @ Sutton High School
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 01-06-18 10:00am vs High Plains Community @ Columbus Community College
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 01-06-18 1:00pm vs Raymond Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 01-06-18 1:00pm vs Raymond Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Reserve Game 01-08-18 6:00pm vs Sutton @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 01-09-18 4:30pm vs Shelby-Rising City @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 01-09-18 4:30pm vs Shelby-Rising City @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Varsity Quad 01-11-18 5:00pm vs Bishop Neumann, Fillmore Central, Neligh-Oakdale Public @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Quad 01-11-18 5:00pm vs Bishop Neumann, Fillmore Central, Neligh-Oakdale Public @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Varsity Dual Tournament 01-12-18 3:00pm vs Minden High School @ Minden High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 01-12-18 4:30pm vs Columbus Lakeview @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 01-12-18 4:30pm vs Columbus Lakeview @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 01-13-18 11:30am vs Central City @ Central City High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 01-13-18 1:00pm vs Central City @ Central City High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 01-13-18 1:00pm vs Central City @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Reserve Game 01-15-18 6:00pm vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 01-15-18 6:30pm vs Wilber-Clatonia @ Wilber-Clatonia High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 01-16-18 6:00pm vs Wilber-Clatonia @ Wilber-Clatonia High School
Basketball: Reserve Tournament 01-18-18 5:45pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Basketball: Reserve Invitational 01-18-18 5:45pm vs Fillmore Central, Malcolm, Milford @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 01-19-18 10:00am vs David City @ David City High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 01-20-18 2:00pm vs HTRS @ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 01-20-18 2:00pm vs HTRS @ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer High School
Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 01-22-18 4:30pm vs Fillmore Central Middle School @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 01-23-18 4:30pm vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 01-23-18 4:30pm vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 01-25-18 6:00pm vs St. John Lutheran @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational 01-26-18 1:30pm vs Adams Central Junior-Senior @ Adams Central Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 01-26-18 4:30pm vs Thayer Central Community School @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 01-26-18 4:30pm vs Thayer Central Community School @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational 01-27-18 12:30pm vs Aurora, Columbus, Crete, Fairbury, Lincoln, Norfolk Catholic, Seward, Wood River @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity SNC Tournament 01-29-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity SNC Tournament 01-29-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity SNC Tournament 01-30-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity SNC Tournament 01-30-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity SNC Tournament 02-01-18 TBD vs David City @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity SNC Tournament 02-01-18 TBD vs David City @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational 02-01-18 4:00pm vs York @ York High School
Wrestling: Varsity SNC Invitational 02-02-18 4:00pm vs Fairbury @ Fairbury High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity SNC Tournament 02-03-18 TBD vs David City @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity SNC Tournament 02-03-18 TBD vs David City @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Reserve Game 02-05-18 5:30pm vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Basketball: Boys Middle School Invitational 02-05-18 5:45pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 02-06-18 5:30pm vs Yutan @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 02-08-18 4:00pm vs Heartland Community @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Varsity Districts 02-09-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game 02-09-18 4:30pm vs Aquinas @ Aquinas Catholic High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 02-09-18 4:30pm vs Aquinas @ Aquinas Catholic High School
Wrestling: Varsity Districts 02-10-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Boys Middle School Invitational 02-10-18 9:00am vs Lincoln Lutheran, Sandy Creek Junior/Senior, St. Joseph @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 02-10-18 3:00pm vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Sub-Districts 02-12-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity Sub-Districts 02-13-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity Sub-District Final 02-15-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Wrestling: Varsity State 02-15-18 TBD vs Omaha Public Schools @ Omaha
Basketball: Boys Middle School Game 02-15-18 4:30pm vs Milford @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Wrestling: Varsity State 02-16-18 TBD vs Omaha Public Schools @ Omaha
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game 02-16-18 6:00pm vs Wilber-Clatonia @ Wilber-Clatonia High School
Wrestling: Varsity State 02-17-18 TBD vs Omaha Public Schools @ Omaha
Basketball: Reserve Invitational 02-17-18 9:00am vs Deshler @ Deshler High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Sub-Districts 02-19-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity Sub-Districts 02-20-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity Sub-District Final 02-22-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity District Final 02-23-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Wrestling: Varsity State Meet 02-24-18 TBD vs Kearney @ Kearney
Basketball: Boys Varsity District Final 02-26-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity State 03-01-18 TBD vs Lincoln @ Lincoln
Basketball: Girls Varsity State 03-02-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Girls Varsity State 03-03-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Basketball: Boys Varsity State 03-08-18 TBD vs Lincoln @ Lincoln
Basketball: Boys Varsity State 03-09-18 TBD vs Lincoln @ Lincoln
Basketball: Boys Varsity State 03-10-18 TBD vs Lincoln @ Lincoln
Track: Varsity Invitational 03-16-18 9:00am vs Concordia University @ Concordia University
Track: Varsity Quad 03-23-18 3:30pm vs Louisville @ Louisville High School
Track: Varsity Invitational 03-27-18 2:00pm vs Wilber-Clatonia @ Wilber-Clatonia High School
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational 03-29-18 9:00am vs Superior Junior/Senior @ Superior Junior/Senior High School
Track: Middle School Invitational 03-29-18 10:00am vs Friend @ Friend High School
Track: Varsity Invitational 04-03-18 2:00pm vs Malcolm @ Malcolm High School
Golf: Boys Varsity Triangular 04-03-18 4:00pm vs Friend @ Friend High School
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational 04-04-18 10:00am vs Friend @ Friend High School
Track: Middle School Relays 04-05-18 2:00pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Track: Middle School Triangular 04-09-18 4:00pm vs Aquinas, Milford @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational 04-10-18 9:00am vs HTRS @ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer High School
Track: Varsity Invitational 04-10-18 2:00pm vs Milford @ Milford High School
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational 04-17-18 9:30am vs Sandy Creek Junior/Senior @ Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School
Track: Varsity Invitational 04-17-18 2:00pm vs Columbus Lakeview, David City, Heartland Community, Malcolm, Milford, Minden High School, Raymond Central @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Track: Middle School Invitational 04-19-18 3:30pm vs Seward Middle @ Seward High School
Track: Middle School Invitational 04-23-18 2:00pm vs Aquinas, Cross County, Dorchester, Friend, Malcolm, Milford, St. John Lutheran, St. Joseph, Sutton @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Track: Varsity Quad 04-24-18 4:15pm vs Heartland Community, Nebraska Lutheran, Sutton @ Centennial Junior-Senior
Track: Middle School Invitational 04-26-18 2:00pm vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Golf: Boys JV Invitational 04-26-18 4:00pm vs Seward @ Centennial Junior-Senior High School
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational 04-27-18 9:00am vs Crete @ Crete High School
Track: Varsity SNC Meet 04-28-18 9:00am vs Sandy Creek Junior/Senior @ Sandy Creek Junior/Senior High School
Golf: Boys Varsity SNC Tournament 05-03-18 TBD vs David City @ David City High School
Track: Varsity Invitational 05-03-18 2:00pm vs Fillmore Central @ Fillmore Central High School
Track: Middle School SNC Meet 05-04-18 10:00am vs Milford @ Milford High School
Track: Varsity District Meet 05-10-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Track: Middle School State 05-12-18 TBD vs Gothenburg @ Gothenburg
Golf: Boys Varsity District Meet 05-15-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Track: Varsity State Meet 05-18-18 TBD vs Omaha Public Schools @ Omaha
Track: Varsity State Meet 05-19-18 TBD vs Omaha Public Schools @ Omaha
Golf: Boys Varsity State Golf Tournament 05-23-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Golf: Boys Varsity State Golf Tournament 05-24-18 TBD vs TBA @ TBA
Please select an option from the left.

a