Alex Anstine
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Colin Bargen
Secondary Principal
Administration
(402) 534-2321
Jennifer Bargen
Math Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Craig Barjenbruch
Business Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Jordan Barjenbruch
5th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Karly Behrendt
Vocal Music Teacher
Teachers
402-534-2321
Heather Black
Paraeducator
Paraeducators
402-534-2321
Ken Booth
Elementary Principal
Administration
(402) 534-2321
Sarah Booth
Paraeducator
Paraeducators
402-534-2321
Jessica Breitkreutz
Technology Integration Specialist
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Dianne Bush
Kitchen Staff
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Angela Butzke
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Kathy Calder
Athletic Trainer / Substitute Teacher
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Dana Chrisman
1st Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Jan DeWaard
School Psychologist
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Susan Dickey
Superintendent's Secretary
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Donna Diekmann
Paraeducator
Paraeducators
402-534-2321
Nicole Dumpert
Bus Driver
Transportation
Lori Eichman
Food Service Manager
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Barry Eitzmann
Math Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Ann Endres
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Barb Erks
Bus Driver
Support Staff
(402) 534-4711
Ron Erks
Bus Driver
Support Staff
(402) 534-4711
Kara Fehlhafer
High School Secretary
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Kelly Fehlhafer
Speech Pathologist
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Teri Fickel
Special Education Secretary
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Bob Fish
Guidance Counselor
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Jarrett Fowler
2nd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Brenda Gierhan
Bus Driver
Support Staff
(402) 534-4711
Amanda Godfrey
Preschool Teacher
Teachers
402-534-2321
Katie Goesch
Math Teacher/Media Specialist
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Carrie Gumaer
Bus Driver
Transportation
Kaylee Hanway
4th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Joshua Harris
Instrumental Music Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Kathy Heine
Bus Driver / Custodian
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Virgil Heine
Custodial Supervisor
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Bridget Heine
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Shannon Henry
Behavioral Counselor
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Kelly Heser
Art Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Tricia Hirschfeld
Reading Interventionist
Teachers
402-534-2321
PJ Jackson
High School Secretary
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Cathy Janousek
Kitchen Staff
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Rob Johansen
Industrial Technology Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Beth Johnson
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Crystal Jorgensen
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Kathy Kahler
Paraeducator
Paraeducators
402-534-2321
Hazel Keil
Kitchen Staff
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Diana Kirkpatrick
Custodian
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Pat Kirkpatrick
Custodian
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Evan Klanecky
Physical Education Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Nicole Klanecky
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
McKenna Kucera
4th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Michelle Lichti
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Bill Mogee
Bus Driver
Support Staff
(402) 534-4711
Nancy Mogee
Custodian
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Virginia Moon
Superintendent
Administration
402-534-2291
Liz Morenzoni
5th Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Jordan Ortmeier
Social Studies Teacher
Teachers
402-534-2321
Mark Ortmeier
Science Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Sarah Ostmeyer
English Teacher
Teachers
402-534-2321
Dixie Oltman
Kitchen Staff
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Leah Pankoke
Computer Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Phil Payne
Social Studies Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Sheena Perkins
Paraeducator
Paraeducators
(402) 534-2321
Emily Petersen
Spanish Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Holly Podliska
Ag Education Teacher
Teachers
402-534-2321
Jake Polk
Physical Education Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Molly Pracheil
2nd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Vickie Prochaska
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Laura Pulliam
English Teacher
Teachers
402-534-2321
Linda Rafert
Title One Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Marge Rhodes
District Bookkeeper
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Nancy Richters
Bus Driver / Paraeducator
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Roy Richters
Bus Driver
Support Staff
(402) 534-4711
Brian Sams
Science Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Rachel Saunders
Language Arts Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Cameron Scholl
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Kim Sheehan
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Danae Soliz
1st Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Jo Steckly
Paraeducator
Paraeducators
402-534-2321
Cara Stoll
Special Education Director
Administration
402-534-2321
Wendy Stuhr
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Dan Tesar
Technology Coordinator
Administration
(402) 534-2321
Tim Tieken
Custodian
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Lindsey Tonniges
School Nurse
Support Staff
402-534-2321
Pam Vandeloo
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Rebecca Vossler
Science Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Jenny Wagner
Athletic Director / PE Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Donna Walgren
Kitchen Staff
Food Service
402-534-2321
Molly Warm
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Ashley Warren
Preschool Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321
Patty Welch
Special Education Consultant
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Sherry Winkelman
Elementary Secretary
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Mike Wright
Transportation Supervisor
Support Staff
(402) 534-4711
Dana Yamber
Paraeducator
Support Staff
(402) 534-2321
Jared Zysset
3rd Grade Teacher
Teachers
(402) 534-2321